domingo, 10 de mayo de 2009

Dick In A Box has an official sequel. MOTHER LOVER

Escuche TODOS los temas de Incredibad y los temas previos, incluyendo "I Think I Might Have Killed The President" y "The Heist", pero este, la sequela oficial de "Dick In A Box" es uno de los mejores. Les dejo "Dick In A Box" aca abajo y después la letra y el link de "Mother Lover"




"Mother Lover" ACÀ

Oh dang..
What is it dawg?
I forgot it’s Mother’s Day.
Didn’t get a gift for her.
Other plans got in the way.
She’ll be so disappointed.
Damn I forgot it too.

This could have been avoided.
What the hell are we gonna do?
My mom’s been so forlorn
Ever since my daddy left.
COLD

No one to hold her tight
Life has put her to the test.

I know just what you mean,
my mom’s been so sad and gray
Word

My dad can’t satisfy her in the bedroom
ever since he passed away.

Hold up.
You thinkin’ what I’m thinkin’?
I’m thinkin’ I’m thinkin’ too

Slow up
What time is it dawg?
It’s time for a switcharoo

We both love our moms, women with grown women needs
I say we break ‘em off
Show ‘em how much they really mean
’cause I’m a Mother Lover
you’re a Mother Lover
We should fuck each others mothers

Fuck each others moms
You’ve seen that place that you came out as a baby
ain’t no doubt that shit is crazy
Fuck each others moms

’cause every Mother’s Day needs a Mother’s Night
If doing it is wrong, I don’t wanna be right
I’m callin’ on you ’cause I can’t do it myself
to me your like a brother, so be my mother lover

I’m layin’ in the cut waitin’ for your mom
clutchin’ on this lube and roses

I got my digital camera,
I’m gonna make your momma do a million poses

They will be so surprised
We are so cool and thoughtful

Can’t wait to pork your mom
I’m gonna be the syrup, she can be my waffle (WOW. jajajaj)

Show’d up
My mother loves bubble bath with chamomile

Straight up
Give it to my mom d - d- d - d- d - d - doggie-style

This the perfect plan
For a perfect Mother’s Day
They have to rename this one
All up under the covers day
‘Cause I’m a Mother Lover
you’re a Mother Lover
We should fuck each others mothers

Fuck each others moms
I’ll push in their place
where you came out as a baby
ain’t no doubt that shit is crazy
Fuck each others moms

Break it down
It would be my honor to be your new step-father

It would be my honor to be your new step-father

I’ll let you do my mother
make me another brother
and I’m gonna do your mother
I’ll never use a rubber

OH
’cause every Mother’s Day needs a Mother’s Night
If doing it is wrong, I don’t wanna be right
I’m callin’ on you ’cause I can’t do it myself
to me your like a brother, so be my mother lover
They blessed us both with the gift of life
She brought you in this world so I’m a sex her right
This is the second best idea that we’ve ever had
The choice can be no other
Be my mother lover
AJAJAJAJAJ. Nada más

4 comentarios:

lupe dijo...

la letra omfg

mary ann dijo...

cuando tenga tiempooo te zumbeo y hablamos daaaaaaaan :D
me dio risa la letra , esas cosas me hacen acordar al depravadod e stinson.

pepe once dijo...

:)
se me hace o el chico es medio drogado? arre
jajaja,
che una pregunta, me ayudarias a arreglar algo de mi blog que vos lo arreglaste?

Clairee dijo...

jajaja yo ahce poco lo postié en mi blog, es de lo más genial (LLLL)